Programm

17.03.

Gitarre/Bass (Pop)
Gitarre, Altersgruppe III

Uhrzeit
Teilnehmer
Instrument
Epoche/Dauer
Stücke
13:45
Richard Benkwitz
Gitarre
Cesare Negri (1546-1600)
Bianco Fiore (Balletto)
Leonard De Call (1767-1815)
Sonate
Adagio, Menuett
Julio Salvador Sagreras (1879-1942)
Maria Luisa
Dusan Bogdanovic (1955-2000)
The Old Car
14:00
Robert Ernst
Gitarre
Antonio Brescinello (1690-1757)
Menuett
Ulrich Uhland Warnecke (1966)
Shoes
Augustin Barrios Mangoré (1885-1944)
London Carapé
Francisco Tárrega (1852-1909)
Lágrima
José de Azpiazu (1912-1986)
El Vito
14:15
Johanna Garnica
Gitarre
Mauro Giuliani (1781-1829)
Sonatine op. 71
Johann Sebastian Bach (1685-1750)
Allemande
Nikita Koshkin (1956)
Walzer
Ernesto Cordero (1946)
Estudio a la Cubana
Ernesto Cordero (1946)
Estudio Fugaz
14:45
Lena Alber
Gitarre
John Dowland (1563-1626)
Mr. Dowlands Midnight
Napoleon Coste (1806-1883)
Allegretto
Francisco Tarregá (1852-1909)
Etüde
Juan Buscaglia (1893-1958)
Milonga
15:00
Erik Albrecht
Gitarre
Anonymus (16. Jh.)
La Roque (Basse danse)
Christian Petzold (1677-1733)
Menuett
Ferdinando Carulli (1770-1841)
Rondo
Jorge Cardoso (1949)
Vals Venezolano "Alp"
Juan Buscaglia (1893-1958)
Milonga
15:15
Cristiano Amato
Gitarre
Johann Sebastian Bach (1685-1750)
Sonata BWV 1005
Adagio
Fernando Sor (1778-1839)
12 Etudes: Etude op. 6, 7
Allegro
Agustín Barrios Mangoré (1885-1944)
Una Limosna por el Amor de Dios
William Walton (1902-1983)
Bagatelle Nr. 3
15:30
Joshua Franjo Anic
Gitarre
Luys de Narváez (1500-1550)
Diferencias sobre "Guardame las vacas"
Luigi Legnani (1790-1877)
36 Caprices, Nr. 2 op. 20
Julio Sagreras (1879-1942)
Maria Luisa
Ulrich Uhland Warnecke (1966)
Vespa
16:15
Mark-Christopher Aul
Gitarre
Matteo Carcassi (1792-1853)
Etüde op. 60, 7
Eric Clapton (1945)
Tears in heaven (Arr. Langer)
Tim Bergling (1989-2018)
Wake me up (Arr. Langer)
Leo Brouwer (1939)
Études Simples
Nr. 1-3
Josh Groban
You Raise me up (Arr. Langer)
Lee Yiruma (1978)
River flows in you (Arr. Langer)
16:30
Fridolin Bachmann
Gitarre
Johann Kaspar Mertz (1806-1856)
Nocturne Nr. 3 op. 4
Heitor Villa-Lobos (1887-1959)
Cinq Préludes
Prelude Nr. 3
Máximo Diego Pujol (1957)
Cinco Preludios
Candombe en mi
16:45
Luisa Binnig
Gitarre
Gaspar Sanz (1640-1710)
Villanos
Matteo Carcassi (1792-1853)
Etüde Nr. 7 op. 60
Francisco Tarrega (1852-1909)
Lagrima (Prelude)
Leo Brouwer (1939)
Nuevos Estudios Sencillos
10. Ommagio a Stravinsky
Gaspar Sanz (1640-1710)
Pavane
17:00
Henry Bierbrauer
Gitarre
Ferdinando Carulli (1770-1841)
Rondo und Larghetto
Jose Barrense-Dias (1932)
Quelico
Astor Piazzolla (1921-1992)
Chiquilin de Bachin
Chico Buarque de Hollanda (1944)
A Banda
17:30
Philipp Hartmann
Gitarre
Marcel Boelaars (1954)
Happy Melodies
Kozak, Danza Cornamusa
Bartolome Calatayud (1882-1973)
The Guitar Music of Spain
Vals, Cajita de Musica, Mazurka, Guajarita
Niccolo Paganini (1782-1840)
37 Sonaten
Menuet, Andantino
17:45
Lena Hainmüller
Gitarre
Buck Wolters (1961-20..)
Slidin' Down The River
Maximo Diego Pujol (1957)
Candombe en mi
Francis Poulenc (1899-1963)
Sarabande
Gaspar Sanz (1640-1710)
Canarios