Ergebnisse LW58

Duo: Klavier und ein Streichinstrument Altersgruppe V

LW58-B26-001
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
Ave Ebinger (w) (2004)
Klavier
Clara Burger (w) (2003)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-002
18 Punkte, 2. Preis
Hexuan Liu (m) (2006)
Klavier
Valerie Jautz (w) (2002)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-014
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Lukas Keck (m) (2004)
Klavier
Sebastian Saiger (m) (2004)
Violine
LW58-B26-020
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Knut Hartwig (m) (2005)
Klavier
Julian Siebert (m) (2004)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-022
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Franz Piontek (m) (2003)
Klavier
Florentin Birkert (m) (2003)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-032
19 Punkte, 2. Preis
Florian Steinberg (m) (2004)
Klavier
Katarina Zillmann (w) (2004)
Violine
LW58-B26-038
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
Alexandro Agopyan (m) (2003)
Klavier
Kamila Breitner (w) (2003)
Violine
LW58-B26-047
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
Lea-Maria Gunther (w) (2004)
Klavier
Lea Sara Hann (w) (2003)
Violine
LW58-B26-050
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Monica Dorn (w) (2005)
Klavier
Emilia Koch (w) (2003)
Violine
LW58-B26-053
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Alexandra Kroll (w) (2004)
Klavier
Shane Luten (m) (2004)
Violine
LW58-B26-063
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Yuka Hauser (w) (2004)
Klavier
Sonia Becker (w) (2003)
Violine
LW58-B26-067
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
Mirjam Moser (w) (2004)
Klavier
Veronika Beurer (w) (2004)
Violine
LW58-B26-073
18 Punkte, 2. Preis
Emily Dressel (w) (2005)
Klavier
Johann Vogel (m) (2004)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-075
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Isabel Wittig (w) (2005)
Klavier
Anastasia Gubanov (w) (2004)
Violine
LW58-B26-077
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Adam Muderris (m) (2004)
Klavier
Paula-Maria Bieg (w) (2004)
Violine
LW58-B26-079
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Laurin Rollmann (m) (2002)
Klavier
Maximilian Arnold (m) (2004)
Kontrabass
LW58-B26-086
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Laurin Weiß (m) (2003)
Klavier
Anja Pilarski (w) (2004)
Violine
LW58-B26-092
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
Roman Malich (m) (2003)
Klavier
Ella Fellmann (w) (2003)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-098
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
Tabea Kindermann (w) (2003)
Klavier
Jakob Riecke (m) (2003)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-099
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Julius von Lorentz (m) (2003)
Klavier
Jana Morgenstern (w) (2003)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-103
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Emil Bakiev (m) (2004)
Klavier
Jonathan Erath (m) (2003)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-117
17 Punkte, 2. Preis
Jamira Walter (w) (2004)
Klavier
Franziska Santl (w) (2004)
Violine
LW58-B26-128
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Ge GE (w) (2005)
Klavier
Amelie Schöpf (w) (2004)
Violine
LW58-B26-131
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Danai Vogiatzi (w) (2004)
Klavier
Céline Eberhardt (w) (2004)
Viola
LW58-B26-132
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Claudia Peter (w) (2002)
Klavier
Paul-Lukas Grün (m) (2004)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-135
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Lea Sophie Karck (w) (2005)
Klavier
Sara Spöhr (w) (2003)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-137
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Anastasiia Ostapenko (w) (2003)
Klavier
Konstantin Arestov (m) (2003)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-144
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Ariella Naischul (w) (2002)
Klavier
Malene Anz (w) (2004)
Viola
LW58-B26-147
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Samuel Choi (m) (2002)
Klavier
Noelia Asiain (w) (2004)
Viola
LW58-B26-149
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Henrik von Wrochem (m) (2002)
Klavier
Frederik von Wrochem (m) (2003)
Violine
LW58-B26-153
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Jonathan Panter (m) (2004)
Klavier
Paula Börtlein (w) (2002)
Violine
LW58-B26-158
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Lena Josephine Majewski (w) (2005)
Klavier
Paul-Lukas Grün (m) (2004)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-163
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Sarah Wöhrle (w) (2003)
Klavier
Johanna Wolber (w) (2004)
Violine