Ergebnisse LW58

Duo: Klavier und ein Streichinstrument Altersgruppe III

LW58-B26-003
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Eduard Haas (m) (2006)
Klavier
Nina Kemmler (w) (2007)
Violine
LW58-B26-004
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
Robin Arnez (m) (2007)
Klavier
Anne Landenberger (w) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-008
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Rafael M. Harthauser (m) (2007)
Klavier
Benedikt Victor Dan (m) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-009
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Levin Prenzler (m) (2007)
Klavier
Johann Mueller (m) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-010
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Viktoria Häußler (w) (2008)
Klavier
Emilia Carlotta Rudnitzki (w) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-015
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Marlene Hoffmeister (w) (2007)
Klavier
Justus Haverkamp (m) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-016
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Roman Unzer (m) (2008)
Klavier
Camille Thomas (w) (2005)
Kontrabass
LW58-B26-017
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
Alida Hitzeroth (w) (2006)
Klavier
Lilyana Mecheva (w) (2007)
Violine
LW58-B26-019
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Merle Riemann (w) (2008)
Violoncello
Vanessa Stößer (w) (2008)
Klavier
LW58-B26-024
15 Punkte, 3. Preis
Lilith Köhler (w) (2006)
Klavier
Julius Köhler (m) (2009)
Violine
LW58-B26-028
17 Punkte, 2. Preis
Dario Dimitrov (m) (2006)
Klavier
Joshua Zillmann (m) (2007)
Violine
LW58-B26-029
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
Fumiya Matsushita (m) (2009)
Klavier
Sebastian Conrad (m) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-030
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
Emma Briese (w) (2007)
Klavier
Mathias Johnson (m) (2006)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-033
18 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lena Stephanie Huang (w) (2008)
Klavier
Emilia Johanna Ohloff (w) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-034
16 Punkte, 3. Preis
Bingquan Simon Huang (m) (2008)
Klavier
Gregor Niehl (m) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-036
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Maxim Schlecht (m) (2008)
Klavier
Diana Brenner (w) (2009)
Violine
LW58-B26-042
16 Punkte, 3. Preis
Sophie Althaus (w) (2006)
Klavier
Lisa Althaus (w) (2010)
Violine
LW58-B26-045
16 Punkte, 3. Preis
Emilia Burkart (w) (2007)
Klavier
Leyla Walter (w) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-046
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
Maike Pauline Wiemer (w) (2008)
Klavier
Jara Veit (w) (2008)
Kontrabass
LW58-B26-049
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Julius Mayerhofer (m) (2008)
Klavier
Maj Julia Bommas (w) (2008)
Viola
LW58-B26-052
18 Punkte, 2. Preis
Felix Hauss (m) (2006)
Klavier
Lisa Vandamme (w) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-054
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
Tara Weizenhöfer (w) (2006)
Klavier
Julia Kühn (w) (2007)
Violine
LW58-B26-057
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
Yixuan Zhu (w) (2008)
Klavier
Laila Albunni (w) (2008)
Viola
LW58-B26-061
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Sonja Schinnerer (w) (2007)
Klavier
Carl Teubner (m) (2009)
Violine
LW58-B26-064
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Flora Zhao (w) (2007)
Klavier
Jacob Alexander Hatz (m) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-065
18 Punkte, 2. Preis
Charlotte Bernhard (w) (2004)
Klavier
Tabea Reich (w) (2010)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-070
16 Punkte, 3. Preis
Sena Buchholz (w) (2007)
Klavier
Johanna Fischer (w) (2008)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-072
19 Punkte, 2. Preis
Elisa Tenz (w) (2010)
Klavier
David Tenz (m) (2006)
Violine
LW58-B26-078
15 Punkte, 3. Preis
Sophie Kock (w) (2008)
Klavier
Isabel Pfeifer (w) (2007)
Violine
LW58-B26-080
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Manoush Ruken Toth (w) (2006)
Klavier
Anouk-Minou Toth (w) (2009)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-083
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Barbara M. Jirout (w) (2008)
Klavier
Elena Marah Klein (w) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-084
17 Punkte, 2. Preis
Melanie Groß (w) (2007)
Klavier
Julius Kinne (m) (2008)
Kontrabass
LW58-B26-085
17 Punkte, 2. Preis
Pauline Heinrich (w) (2009)
Klavier
Denisa Herrmann (w) (2008)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-088
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
Florian Yinglong Geiger (m) (2007)
Klavier
Heidi Dreger (w) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-090
15 Punkte, 3. Preis
Fanny Sauter (w) (2008)
Klavier
Elisa Schiemer (w) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-093
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Greta Mandler (w) (2007)
Klavier
Clara Mandler (w) (2006)
Violine
LW58-B26-105
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
Maja Ibing (w) (2006)
Klavier
Oscar Ruiz Ehrlich (m) (2008)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-106
18 Punkte, 2. Preis
Juri Kirschke (m) (2006)
Klavier
Amelie Kümmell (w) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-110
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Annelie Rieber (w) (2008)
Klavier
Anna-Lea Marquigny (w) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-111
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Louis Schelle (m) (2007)
Klavier
Annelie Rieber (w) (2008)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-112
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
Amelie Kümmell (w) (2008)
Klavier
Lynn Armbruster (w) (2007)
Violine
LW58-B26-115
17 Punkte, 2. Preis
Janik Wang (m) (2006)
Klavier
Solveig Sonntag (w) (2007)
Violine
LW58-B26-116
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Anna Brauweiler (w) (2006)
Klavier
Raphael Gehrlein (m) (2008)
Kontrabass
LW58-B26-119
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
Daria Iwanow (w) (2008)
Klavier
Tom Florian Graßhof (m) (2006)
Viola
LW58-B26-122
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
Benjamin Wahler (m) (2009)
Klavier
Tabea Dewald (w) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-129
14 Punkte, 3. Preis
Rania Kopic (w) (2008)
Klavier
Cilia Nguyen (w) (2009)
Viola
LW58-B26-130
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Maor Sivan (m) (2008)
Klavier
Marc Strokov (m) (2008)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-134
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Natalie Wiedmann (w) (2008)
Violine
Dea Agikov (w) (2008)
Klavier
LW58-B26-141
19 Punkte, 2. Preis
Simon Meyer (m) (2008)
Violoncello
Luise Meyer (w) (2008)
Klavier
LW58-B26-142
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Momme Löser (m) (2007)
Kontrabass
Moritz Wenckebach (m) (2007)
Klavier
LW58-B26-145
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Anna Meipariani (w) (2007)
Violoncello
Elisabeth Namchevadze (w) (2008)
Klavier
LW58-B26-151
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
Ilja Tyulyukovskiy (m) (2009)
Klavier
Darja Tyulyukovskiy (w) (2006)
Violine
LW58-B26-155
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Jakob Schuler (m) (2007)
Klavier
Anna Meipariani (w) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-156
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Domi Xixuan Zhu (w) (2008)
Klavier
Franka Marie Ellen Karck (w) (2007)
Violine
LW58-B26-157
15 Punkte, 3. Preis
Leni Koester (w) (2009)
Klavier
Eva Spohn (w) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-161
14 Punkte, 3. Preis
Charlotte Kawohl (w) (2007)
Klavier
Antonia Kawohl (w) (2008)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-164
14 Punkte, 3. Preis
Eckhold Ivo (m) (2008)
Klavier
Zara Marietta Baumeister (w) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-166
18 Punkte, 2. Preis
Patrizia Specker (w) (2008)
Klavier
Juljeta Baisch (w) (2006)
Violine
LW58-B26-167
15 Punkte, 3. Preis
Leyi Li (w) (2008)
Klavier
Lara Trembytska (w) (2007)
Violoncello
LW58-B26-170
18 Punkte, 2. Preis
Luana Maria Bauer (w) (2007)
Klavier
Clara Sophie Hirschmüller (w) (2008)
Violine
LW58-B26-172
18 Punkte, 2. Preis
Friedrich Knorzer (m) (2007)
Klavier
Matias Benjamin Trautmann (m) (2008)
Violoncello