Ergebnisse LW56

Klavier-Kammermusik Altersgruppe V

LW56-B24-003
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Anton Betz (m) (2001)
Klarinette
Elias Falk (m) (2001)
Viola
Konrad Fitzenberger (m) (2001)
Klavier
LW56-B24-007
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Emily Schlüchtermann (w) (2001)
Violine
Larissa Helena Müller (w) (2002)
Violoncello
Mathis Wolfer (m) (2000)
Klavier
LW56-B24-009
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Malin Laenger (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Anne Hiddeßen (w) (2003)
Violoncello
Emily Hermann (w) (2001)
Klavier
LW56-B24-015
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Kelar Frank (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Ben Erhardt (m) (2001)
Violoncello
Anna Sarajishvili (w) (2002)
Klavier
LW56-B24-017
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Victor Petroff Miranda (m) (2001)
Querflöte
Lilja Malin Tzeuschner (w) (2001)
Violoncello
Linus Paul Dönneweg (m) (2003)
Klavier
LW56-B24-020
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Anton Hillenbrand (m) (2003)
Klarinette
Johannes Kiefer (m) (2002)
Violoncello
Pascal Alleman (m) (2002)
Klavier
LW56-B24-023
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Manuela Waible (w) (2002)
Violine
Leonie Mauch (w) (2001)
Violoncello
Laura Böttcher (w) (2001)
Klavier
LW56-B24-024
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Dominik Graumann (m) (2001)
Violine
Jana Morgenstern (w) (2003)
Violoncello
Julia Voigt (w) (2002)
Klavier
LW56-B24-025
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Emma Pfeiffer (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Lucia Komso (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Malou Sachs (w) (2002)
Klavier
LW56-B24-028
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Johanna Kaleschke (w) (2001)
Violine
Jessamyn Heinle (w) (2002)
Violoncello
Dominique Lisanne Vierling (w) (2003)
Klavier
LW56-B24-030
16 Punkte, mit gutem Erfolg teilgenommen
Anna Genserich (w) (2001)
Violine
Elodie Hochheuser (w) (2003)
Violine
Marwin Müller (m) (2001)
Klavier
LW56-B24-032
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Magdalena Renner (w) (2002)
Violine
Katharina Metzger (w) (2001)
Viola
Johanna Renner (w) (2002)
Violoncello
Anna Merz (w) (2001)
Klavier
LW56-B24-037
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Meike Ramm (w) (2003)
Violine
Moritz Ramm (m) (2002)
Horn
Martin Ramm (m) (2000)
Klavier
LW56-B24-039
17 Punkte, 3. Preis
Noémie Bader (w) (2003)
Violine
Jannika Sibla (w) (2002)
Klarinette
Luis Thaler (m) (2002)
Klavier
LW56-B24-040
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Theresa Schmitz (w) (2002)
Klarinette
Sofia Hauser (w) (2002)
Violoncello
Franz Matthias Steidele (m) (2002)
Klavier
LW56-B24-048
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Robert Lokhov (m) (2001)
Violine
Marie Sophie Thiele (w) (2004)
Violine
Louise Mühleisen (w) (2003)
Viola
Charlotte Grossmann (w) (2002)
Violoncello
Denis Makram (m) (2001)
Klavier
LW56-B24-050
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Emilia Haefner (w) (2003)
Violine
Valentin Stolz (m) (2000)
Viola
Carlotta Raiser (w) (2002)
Violoncello
Samuel Heinrich (m) (2002)
Klavier
LW56-B24-052
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Joschua Fetscher (m) (2002)
Violine
Nicolaus Schönball (m) (2000)
Violoncello
Malina Marietta Geiselmann (w) (2003)
Klavier
LW56-B24-053
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Sarah Becherle (w) (2002)
Violine
Tobias Ding (m) (2002)
Violoncello
Nicola Hauchler (w) (2003)
Klavier
LW56-B24-055
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Viola Zamira Katharina Bürck (w) (2000)
Klarinette
Benjamin Hänisch (m) (2001)
Violoncello
Henrik Pfeffer (m) (2001)
Klavier
LW56-B24-056
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Johann Stötzer (m) (2001)
Violine
Lionel Martin (m) (2003)
Violoncello
Luisa Schwegler (w) (2001)
Klavier
LW56-B24-057
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Nina Assadollahniajami (w) (2002)
Violine
Paul Hauser (m) (2003)
Violoncello
Jan Luka Diebold (m) (2002)
Klavier