Ergebnisse LW59

Klavier-Kammermusik Altersgruppe II

LW59-B24-004
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Sophia Lott (w) (2011)
Violine
Gregor Preuß (m) (2010)
Violoncello
Cassia Lott (w) (2012)
Klavier
LW59-B24-006
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Marta Lustig (w) (2012)
Violine
Giovanna Fadenberger (w) (2011)
Violoncello
Karolin Haufe (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B24-009
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Klara Loriz (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Yunseo Yuna Lee (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Luis Hettinger (m) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B24-010
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Esther Sinn (w) (2011)
Violine
Minoo Flora Wahnes (w) (2009)
Violoncello
Jenny Zhou (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B24-011
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Esther Stolzenburg (w) (2010)
Violine
Marta Vitt (w) (2010)
Violoncello
Charlotte Langlotz (w) (2012)
Klavier
LW59-B24-018
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Noga Sivan (w) (2010)
Violine
Zohar Sivan (m) (2013)
Violoncello
Maor Sivan (m) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B24-023
25 Punkte, 1. Preis
Maya Strokov (w) (2011)
Violine
Sophia Howald (w) (2011)
Violine
Ada Josefa Brecht (w) (2010)
Viola
Carla Ulmschneider (w) (2011)
Violoncello
Tianya Cui (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B24-026
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Meike Wedekind (w) (2011)
Violine
Emma Göser (w) (2010)
Violine
Leni Göser (w) (2007)
Klavier
LW59-B24-027
25 Punkte, 1. Preis
Linda Schönberger (w) (2011)
Violine
Bruno Schumacher (m) (2010)
Violoncello
David Schönberger (m) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B24-031
18 Punkte, 3. Preis
Rebecca Steiner (w) (2012)
Violine
Simon Höhner (m) (2012)
Violoncello
Paula Raus (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B24-032
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Helena Sophie Steinke (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Felix Gall (w) (2010)
Fagott
Anna Wölfert (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B24-035
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Johanna Fleming (w) (2015)
Violine
Darlene Wolf (w) (2010)
Violoncello
Elisabeth Lachenmann (w) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B24-037
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Natalie Maria Weber (w) (2012)
Violine
Finja Eggert (w) (2011)
Violoncello
Emma Bohnet (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B24-042
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Ella Imberi (w) (2011)
Violine
Linda Uherek (w) (2011)
Violoncello
Dagny Gundlach (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B24-043
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Heidi Uherek (w) (2009)
Violine
Jonas Marx (m) (2010)
Violoncello
Carlotta Reiser (w) (2009)
Klavier