Ergebnisse LW56

Duo: Klavier und ein Blechblasinstrument Altersgruppe II

LW56-B17-002
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Elina Peryschkin (w) (2007)
Klavier
Josua Braun (m) (2007)
Trompete
LW56-B17-004
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Benson Wu (m) (2007)
Klavier
Charlotte Dewein (w) (2007)
Horn
LW56-B17-007
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Samuel Rübsamen (m) (2006)
Klavier
Paul Stolzenbach (m) (2007)
Posaune
LW56-B17-008
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Lukas Sammet (m) (2009)
Klavier
Elias Schönstein (m) (2007)
Trompete
LW56-B17-009
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Annelie Rieber (w) (2008)
Klavier
Oscar Ruiz Ehrlich (m) (2008)
Trompete
LW56-B17-011
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Kiyana Görgen (w) (2006)
Klavier
Marlene Justine Abel (w) (2008)
Horn
LW56-B17-018
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Kolja Hölscher (m) (2008)
Klavier
Raphael Neetz (m) (2008)
Horn
LW56-B17-020
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Adrian Arke (m) (2008)
Klavier
Salvatore Galloro (m) (2005)
Trompete
LW56-B17-025
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Jakob Schuler (m) (2007)
Klavier
Charlotte Kierspel (w) (2006)
Trompete
LW56-B17-029
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Simon Dilger (m) (2008)
Klavier
Benedikt Kasper (m) (2008)
Posaune
LW56-B17-030
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Felix Möll (m) (2006)
Klavier
Elias Möll (m) (2008)
Posaune
LW56-B17-033
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Hemma Weber (w) (2006)
Klavier
Noah Weeber (m) (2009)
Trompete
LW56-B17-034
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Yunus Hehrmann (m) (2008)
Klavier
Arne Gärtner (m) (2008)
Horn
LW56-B17-035
25 Punkte, 1. Preis
Antonio Pizzo (m) (2006)
Klavier
Simon Sandmann (m) (2008)
Horn
LW56-B17-040
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Daniel Hagen (m) (2007)
Klavier
Hans Schacherer (m) (2007)
Horn
LW56-B17-041
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Amelie Baumgartner (w) (2008)
Klavier
Leonie Dörfer (w) (2008)
Posaune
LW56-B17-043
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Paula Schmidt (w) (2007)
Klavier
Annika Eble (w) (2007)
Horn
LW56-B17-044
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Leni Koester (w) (2009)
Klavier
Elisa Schwarzwälder (w) (2007)
Horn
LW56-B17-048
25 Punkte, 1. Preis
Eda Schneider (w) (2008)
Klavier
Samuel Schneider (m) (2006)
Horn
LW56-B17-050
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Frederick Simeon Rau (m) (2007)
Klavier
Jonas Tim Rössle (m) (2008)
Horn
LW56-B17-051
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Jonas Firle (m) (2007)
Klavier
Anthea Hübner (w) (2009)
Trompete
LW56-B17-052
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Cassian Schwab (m) (2008)
Klavier
Jules Richard-Kömen (m) (2008)
Trompete
LW56-B17-053
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Martin Nguyen (m) (2006)
Klavier
Johanna Eschenbeck (w) (2008)
Horn
LW56-B17-058
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Pitt Erik Schulz (m) (2007)
Klavier
Tobias Mutter (m) (2007)
Trompete
LW56-B17-059
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Xenia Schmal (w) (2008)
Klavier
Julius Benedikt Roller (m) (2008)
Euphonium
LW56-B17-062
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Paul Dusemund (m) (2007)
Klavier
Felix Daum (m) (2007)
Posaune
LW56-B17-064
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Leonard Elze (m) (2008)
Klavier
Kim Winter (w) (2008)
Trompete
LW56-B17-066
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Yutong-Eliane Fu (w) (2008)
Klavier
David Waibel (m) (2006)
Trompete
LW56-B17-068
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Florian Prahl (m) (2007)
Klavier
Cinny Xinyi Zhu (w) (2008)
Horn
LW56-B17-069
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Manuel Bieg (m) (2008)
Klavier
Max Wintzen (m) (2007)
Posaune