Ergebnisse LW59

Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument Altersgruppe V

LW59-B16-005
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Tobias Groß (m) (2003)
Saxophon
Benjamin Friesinger (m) (2004)
Klavier
LW59-B16-014
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Julia Janny (w) (2003)
Oboe
Zahide Akdere (w) (2004)
Klavier
LW59-B16-031
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Jonas Hoffmann (m) (2005)
Klarinette
Elias Wernicke (m) (2005)
Klavier
LW59-B16-036
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Yara Maria Reichle (w) (2004)
Querflöte
Lena Josephine Majewski (w) (2005)
Klavier
LW59-B16-047
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Janis Pauschinger (m) (2004)
Saxophon
Alexander Chen (m) (2005)
Klavier
LW59-B16-049
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Annika Eisentraut (w) (2005)
Oboe
Truc-Mai Pham (w) (2005)
Klavier
LW59-B16-051
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Hannah Rauch (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Alina Bakman (w) (2006)
Klavier
LW59-B16-054
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Maren Hahn (w) (2003)
Fagott
Monica Dorn (w) (2005)
Klavier
LW59-B16-055
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Camilo Calzada Carreras (m) (2004)
Fagott
Tobias Ulrich Zaiser (m) (2006)
Klavier
LW59-B16-056
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Johannes Rempp (m) (2005)
Oboe
Luka Bilbija (m) (2005)
Klavier
LW59-B16-068
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Serafine Schnebel (w) (2004)
Querflöte
Anita Henkel (w) (2006)
Klavier
LW59-B16-069
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Carola Kaut (w) (2004)
Klarinette
Klea Nuss (w) (2003)
Klavier
LW59-B16-073
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Arne Böhm (m) (2004)
Querflöte
Jonathan Felix Straub (m) (2003)
Klavier
LW59-B16-080
18 Punkte, 3. Preis
Rosalie Franz (w) (2005)
Fagott
Johanna Sophie Weber (w) (2006)
Klavier
LW59-B16-083
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Matti Schwarz (m) (2005)
Saxophon
Renate Midori Nabh (w) (2005)
Klavier
LW59-B16-093
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Joscha Kremsler (m) (2005)
Klarinette
Julius von Lorentz (m) (2003)
Klavier
LW59-B16-100
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Emma Gadesmann (w) (2005)
Fagott
Vanja Steen (w) (2005)
Klavier
LW59-B16-101
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Hannah Dewein (w) (2005)
Fagott
Cosima Freyholdt (w) (2003)
Klavier
LW59-B16-107
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Vincent Schulze (m) (2006)
Oboe
Johannes Wieligmann (m) (2005)
Klavier
LW59-B16-112
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Leonhard Ehrlich (m) (2005)
Oboe
Georg Schäfer (m) (2006)
Klavier
LW59-B16-114
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
He Qian Jing Wang (w) (2004)
Querflöte
Anouk Mohrenweiser (w) (2004)
Klavier