Ergebnisse LW56

Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument Altersgruppe IV

LW56-B16-001
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Anh Dang (m) (2003)
Klavier
Joa Kindermann (m) (2005)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-005
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Celine Ardelean (w) (2004)
Klavier
Juliane Jourdan (w) (2004)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-006
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Cosima Freyholdt (w) (2003)
Klavier
Hannah Sophie Dewein (w) (2005)
Fagott
LW56-B16-007
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Ziyu Tian (m) (2004)
Klavier
Frederic Findeis (m) (2002)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-139
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Polina Kraus (w) (2003)
Klavier
Kieran Ryding (m) (2004)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-012
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Paolo Brenzinger (m) (2001)
Klavier
Anna Wachenfeld (w) (2004)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-020
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Michael Duong (m) (2005)
Klavier
Caroline Schmahl (w) (2003)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-023
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Emily Isinger (w) (2004)
Klavier
Antonia Mangold (w) (2002)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-034
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Yuka Hauser (w) (2004)
Klavier
Naomi Recker (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-038
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Hanna Rosa Emilsson (w) (2004)
Klavier
Victor Petroff Miranda (m) (2001)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-040
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Jürgen Büscher (m) (2003)
Klavier
Annika Eisentraut (w) (2005)
Oboe
LW56-B16-046
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Pier-Luca Abel (m) (2003)
Klavier
Camilo Calzada Carreras (m) (2004)
Fagott
LW56-B16-052
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Elodie Kamenov (w) (2003)
Klavier
Patricia Hirt (w) (2003)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-054
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Svea Zilt (w) (2004)
Klavier
Anna Geiger (w) (2002)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-056
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Timor Topcu (m) (2003)
Klavier
Jannes Widmaier (m) (2003)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-058
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Amelie Benz (w) (2005)
Klavier
Isabelle Zaubitzer (w) (2003)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-060
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Caspar Richter (m) (2004)
Klavier
Mio Hanßmann (m) (2003)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-063
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Cecilia Staudenmaier (w) (2002)
Klavier
Lilian Fusenig (w) (2003)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-068
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Luisa Weyers (w) (2004)
Klavier
Elina Köhler (w) (2003)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-069
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Alexander Schütz (m) (2004)
Klavier
Clara Piro (w) (2003)
Oboe
LW56-B16-076
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
David Eisele (m) (2003)
Klavier
Adina Hauser (w) (2004)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-079
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Samuel Choi (m) (2002)
Klavier
Mariella Patermann (w) (2003)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-080
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Kim Lea Buss (w) (2002)
Klavier
Theresa Tönnißen (w) (2003)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-094
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Laurin Rollmann (m) (2002)
Klavier
Mathis Kirschke (m) (2004)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-098
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Jonathan Straub (m) (2003)
Klavier
Arne Böhm (m) (2004)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-105
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Colin Lau (m) (2004)
Klavier
Simon Kloos (m) (2004)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-106
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Carlotta Weinandy (w) (2003)
Klavier
Cara Megnin (w) (2003)
Oboe
LW56-B16-121
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Dascha Klimas (w) (2007)
Klavier
Philipp Hamann (m) (1999)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-123
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Benjamin Friesinger (m) (2004)
Klavier
Tobias Groß (m) (2003)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-128
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Ayse Cay (w) (2004)
Klavier
Désirée Krems (w) (2004)
Fagott
LW56-B16-136
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Jan Luka Diebold (m) (2002)
Klavier
Chiara Holtmann (w) (2004)
Klarinette