Ergebnisse LW56

Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument Altersgruppe III

LW56-B16-002
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Samuel Duc Trung Nguyen (m) (2005)
Klavier
Tamineh Sara Steinmeyer (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-010
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Merle Koch (w) (2004)
Klavier
Daito Kobayashi (m) (2009)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-019
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lea Stolzenburg (w) (2005)
Klavier
Lina Weniger (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-024
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Johannes Wittmann (m) (2005)
Klavier
Jonas Hoffmann (m) (2005)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-026
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Maxim Schlecht (m) (2008)
Klavier
Daniel Schlecht (m) (2001)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-027
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Cathleen Wagner (w) (2004)
Klavier
Cornelius Hammermayer (m) (2006)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-028
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lisa Marie Köhnle (w) (2005)
Klavier
Cosima Schilling (w) (2005)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-029
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Florian Menzer (m) (2004)
Klavier
Mathis Hestermann (m) (2005)
Fagott
LW56-B16-043
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Luka Bilbija (m) (2005)
Klavier
Johannes Rempp (m) (2005)
Oboe
LW56-B16-048
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Franziska Gutmann (w) (2005)
Klavier
Lia Sester (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-051
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Rafael Filzek (m) (2005)
Klavier
Benedikt Filzek (m) (2005)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-055
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Valentin Krauß (m) (2006)
Klavier
Lara Sophie Hennings (w) (2007)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-059
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Florentin Lingens (m) (2006)
Klavier
Johanna Gräsle (w) (2006)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-061
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Benedikt Kunz (m) (2006)
Klavier
Felix Thum (m) (2006)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-066
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Maria Molchanov (w) (2005)
Klavier
Lina-Sophie Belz (w) (2006)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-072
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lotta Marlene Schiller (w) (2005)
Klavier
Lina Weidmann (w) (2008)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-077
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Finn Scheuble (m) (2002)
Klavier
Mira Scheuble (w) (2007)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-078
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Tara Weizenhöfer (w) (2006)
Klavier
Ronja Claßen (w) (2004)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-082
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Vincent Radi (m) (2004)
Klavier
Romeo Nikolaus Ruoff (m) (2006)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-085
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Elias Bayha (m) (2005)
Klavier
Naemi Langhans (w) (2007)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-086
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Leticia Roth (w) (2005)
Klavier
Sarah Metzger (w) (2005)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-088
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Pia Charlotte Bräuchle (w) (2005)
Klavier
Serafine Klara Schnebel (w) (2004)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-091
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Nora Faller (w) (2007)
Klavier
Raphael Eppinger (m) (2004)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-092
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Florian Reinelt (m) (2005)
Klavier
Rosalie Zehnle (w) (2005)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-096
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Judith Lüdtke (w) (2004)
Klavier
Svenja Bareth (w) (2005)
Saxophon
LW56-B16-101
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Sophie Rauch (w) (2005)
Klavier
Hannah Rauch (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-102
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Sebastian Rauch (m) (2006)
Klavier
Frederik Fischer (m) (2006)
Oboe
LW56-B16-103
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Hendrik Wagner (m) (2005)
Klavier
Noel Lehar (m) (2007)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-104
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Natalie Bachayan (w) (2005)
Klavier
Greta Knapp (w) (2005)
Oboe
LW56-B16-112
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Maya Marietta Isay (w) (2006)
Klavier
Malin Kling (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-118
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Katharina Hock (w) (2005)
Klavier
Leonhard Ehrlich (m) (2005)
Oboe
LW56-B16-125
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Filiz Duran (w) (2006)
Klavier
Maria Hauptmann (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW56-B16-130
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Anton Manz (m) (2006)
Klavier
Joschi Kremsler (m) (2005)
Klarinette
LW56-B16-134
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Laetitia Heyne (w) (2004)
Klavier
Nele Krüger (w) (2007)
Oboe
LW56-B16-138
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Klára Letosová (w) (2005)
Klavier
Lisa Jensen (w) (2007)
Klarinette