Ergebnisse LW59

Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument Altersgruppe III

LW59-B16-001
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Vivien Stößer (w) (2009)
Oboe
Zina Alicia Wesolowski (w) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-004
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Anna Sophie Schreiber (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Yutong-Eliane Fu (w) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-012
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Hannah Rinneberg (w) (2010)
Saxophon
Paul Rinneberg (m) (2007)
Klavier
LW59-B16-013
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Noemie Berlinghoff (w) (2009)
Querflöte
Greta Schick (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-015
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Rosanna Meßmer (w) (2007)
Querflöte
Denis Radoske (m) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-016
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Luca Noemi Schnitzer (w) (2007)
Saxophon
Bomin Jang (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-020
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Anton von Bechtolsheim (m) (2007)
Fagott
Theo Hoffmann (m) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-022
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Micha Faude (m) (2009)
Fagott
Leonie Dörfer (w) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-023
18 Punkte, 3. Preis
Sophie Anais Klaus (w) (2009)
Oboe
Chang Geng (m) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-028
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Julius Schmahl (m) (2009)
Klarinette
Maxim Schlecht (m) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-029
17 Punkte, 3. Preis
Johann Peter Itschner (m) (2008)
Fagott
Sara Bruhns (w) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-030
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Kenno Recker (m) (2007)
Oboe
Fumiya Matsushita (m) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-034
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lisa Katharina Haß (w) (2008)
Klarinette
Benedict Jaeckel (m) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-042
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Alix Hoppe (w) (2009)
Querflöte
Michael Entin (m) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-043
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Samuel Schlumberger-Ruiz (m) (2010)
Klarinette
Willy Siegel (m) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-060
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Anna Postenrieder (w) (2010)
Saxophon
Joshua Hunter (m) (2007)
Klavier
LW59-B16-064
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Fiona Lynn Zaiser (w) (2007)
Oboe
Sophia Roth (w) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-070
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Sarah Bautz (w) (2007)
Klarinette
Vivian Miller (w) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-075
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Mai Johannsen (w) (2007)
Oboe
Qianmo Bai (w) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-076
18 Punkte, 3. Preis
Anna Elisabeth Keller (w) (2008)
Querflöte
Marie-Christin Lissek (w) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-078
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Axel Straub (m) (2009)
Saxophon
Darius Webel (m) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-086
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Till Schumacher (m) (2008)
Klarinette
Harry Wang (m) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-087
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Julia Catharina Falcke (w) (2007)
Querflöte
Sophia Christin Falcke (w) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-089
18 Punkte, 3. Preis
Luise Suppinger (w) (2008)
Querflöte
Erik Gerter (m) (2008)
Klavier
LW59-B16-096
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Raphael Eisentraut (m) (2009)
Fagott
Ilja Tyulyukovskiy (m) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-098
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Yunpeng Li (m) (2010)
Saxophon
Yunfei Li (w) (2006)
Klavier
LW59-B16-102
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Carlotta Reiser (w) (2009)
Querflöte
Mariella Hermann (w) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-105
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Tabea Hutterer (w) (2010)
Fagott
Daito Kobayashi (m) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-109
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Charlotte Mac-Carty (w) (2007)
Oboe
Vanessa Stößer (w) (2008)
Klavier