Ergebnisse LW59

Duo: Klavier und ein Holzblasinstrument Altersgruppe II

LW59-B16-002
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Lara Hauptmann (w) (2010)
Oboe
Lara-Maria Adler (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-003
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Julia Reichardt (w) (2009)
Fagott
Eva Hummler (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-006
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Mathilda Klasen (w) (2010)
Oboe
Laelia Probst (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-007
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Emilie Vogelmann (w) (2013)
Saxophon
Lotte Vogelmann (w) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-008
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Hanna Zimmermann (w) (2010)
Klarinette
Annabell Heß (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-011
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Emma Désiré (w) (2009)
Querflöte
Hugo Désiré (m) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-018
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Katharina Ritter (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Anja Liu (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-019
25 Punkte, 1. Preis
Noëmi Kestin (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Lovis Roser (m) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-021
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Daniel Kallenberger (m) (2012)
Fagott
Xuyuan Liu (m) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-026
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Therese Witschel (w) (2010)
Klarinette
Sophia Sun (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-032
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Eva Hofmann (w) (2011)
Querflöte
Lua Anisa Khabirpour (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-037
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Nicola Bayha (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Anna Motz (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-038
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lili Urbancsek (w) (2011)
Querflöte
Sophie Urbancsek (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-040
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Fiona Heisler (w) (2011)
Klarinette
Jes Rasmus Andresen (m) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-041
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Hannah Triboulet (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Virág Csiszár (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-046
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Harold Thomä (m) (2008)
Saxophon
Nina Entin (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-048
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Annina Schäfer (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Pauline Lang (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-052
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Kaja Henning (w) (2011)
Fagott
Alexander Frericks (m) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-053
25 Punkte, 1. Preis
Anni Sundqvist (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Tamina Richter (w) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-066
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Julius Högg (m) (2009)
Klarinette
Lucas Lin (m) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-067
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Dejan Atas (m) (2009)
Saxophon
Karlotta Lilith Plomin (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-071
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Mareile Hentsch (w) (2010)
Fagott
Jasmin Dammertz (w) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-072
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Frida Elbs (w) (2011)
Querflöte
Samuel Balicki (m) (2012)
Klavier
LW59-B16-074
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Yonca Mierendorf (w) (2011)
Querflöte
Malin Mierendorf (w) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-077
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lena Sollner (w) (2011)
Querflöte
Charis-Joy Oelschläger (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-081
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Mirjam Jenne (w) (2011)
Querflöte
Benjamin Funczik (m) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-082
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Kathrin Bommas (w) (2012)
Oboe
Charlotte Bommas (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-088
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Cassiopée Anna Lepetit (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Kristina Pak (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-090
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Sophie Jiayi Wu (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Youzhi Xia (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-091
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lena Pfister (w) (2012)
Saxophon
Yizhi Xia (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-094
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Sina Hass (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Anke Xiang (w) (2009)
Klavier
LW59-B16-095
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Paulina Zopf (w) (2009)
Saxophon
Maximilian Deines (m) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-097
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Maike Böttcher (w) (2010)
Querflöte
Hendrik Böttcher (m) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-106
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Mathilda Maas (w) (2010)
Klarinette
Lydia Karle (w) (2010)
Klavier
LW59-B16-110
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Nike Malia Fink (w) (2009)
Oboe
Angie Wang (w) (2012)
Klavier
LW59-B16-113
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Maximilian Ruide Zhu (m) (2010)
Querflöte
Sophie Jiang (w) (2011)
Klavier
LW59-B16-115
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Emily Knopp (w) (2010)
Klarinette
Alessa Knopp (w) (2010)
Klavier