Ergebnisse LW58

Trompete/Flügelhorn Altersgruppe IV

LW58-A42-005
Benedict Sondershaus (m) (2006)
Trompete
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
LW58-A42-012
Jonathan Anz (m) (2006)
Trompete
16 Punkte, 3. Preis
LW58-A42-014
Ganvai Friedrich (m) (2005)
Trompete
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
LW58-A42-017
Gabriel Kraft (m) (2005)
Trompete
15 Punkte, 3. Preis
LW58-A42-024
Emma-Marie Regele (w) (2005)
Trompete
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
LW58-A42-030
Julian Wasser (m) (2005)
Trompete
17 Punkte, 2. Preis
LW58-A42-033
Constantin Usselmann (m) (2006)
Trompete
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
LW58-A42-035
Giuliana Wessel (w) (2006)
Trompete
16 Punkte, 3. Preis
LW58-A42-037
Jonathan Schröck (m) (2006)
Trompete
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
LW58-A42-040
Jan-Frederik Schmid (m) (2006)
Trompete
16 Punkte, 3. Preis
LW58-A42-048
Samuel Woll (m) (2005)
Trompete
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
LW58-A42-066
Adrian Jöchner (m) (2006)
Trompete
19 Punkte, 2. Preis
LW58-A42-070
Greta Koch (w) (2005)
Trompete
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
LW58-A42-075
Emil Eduard Sporrer (m) (2005)
Trompete
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
LW58-A42-085
Filippo Pezza (m) (2006)
Trompete
18 Punkte, 2. Preis
LW58-A42-087
Stephan Haag (m) (2005)
Trompete
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
LW58-A42-090
Lenny Speck (m) (2006)
Trompete
13 Punkte, 3. Preis
LW58-A42-097
Sanja Spannagel (w) (2005)
Trompete
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
LW58-A42-098
Christian Hartke (m) (2006)
Trompete
16 Punkte, 3. Preis
LW58-A42-104
Benjamin Gühring (m) (2006)
Trompete
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
LW58-A42-106
Jacob Wartenberg (m) (2005)
Trompete
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
LW58-A42-109
Barnabás Pintér (m) (2005)
Trompete
19 Punkte, 2. Preis
LW58-A42-111
Salvatore Luigi Galloro (m) (2005)
Trompete
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
LW58-A42-114
Charlotte Kierspel (w) (2006)
Trompete
21 Punkte, 1. Preis
LW58-A42-118
Paul Bommas (m) (2006)
Trompete
22 Punkte, 1. Preis
LW58-A42-121
Jakob Fetscher (m) (2006)
Trompete
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
LW58-A42-137
Franz Kegler (m) (2005)
Trompete
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung