Ergebnisse LW54

Blechbläser-Ensemble Altersgruppe V

LW54-B45-039
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Alexander Weber (m) (2000)
Trompete
Konstantin Heilig (m) (1999)
Trompete
Felix Kuon (m) (1998)
Horn
Maximilian Weber (m) (1999)
Posaune
Alexander Felix Korn (m) (1999)
Tuba
LW54-B45-028
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Sten Erik Prée (m) (2000)
Horn
Johannes Schmack (m) (1998)
Horn
LW54-B45-032
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Ole Lux (m) (1998)
Trompete
Jón Vielhaber (m) (2001)
Trompete
Lucas Kassner (m) (2000)
Trompete
Annika Muras (w) (2001)
Trompete
LW54-B45-073
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Kathleen Klein (w) (2001)
Trompete
Jan Binder (m) (1997)
Trompete
Jonas Bihl (m) (1998)
Trompete
LW54-B45-043
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Laura Gross (w) (2000)
Posaune
Simon Geiger (m) (1999)
Posaune
Adrian Sommer (m) (2000)
Posaune
Ferdinand Bächle (m) (2000)
Posaune
LW54-B45-051
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Cedric Uhlmann (m) (1999)
Euphonium
Simon Wahl (m) (2000)
Euphonium
LW54-B45-052
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Hanna Holm (w) (2000)
Horn
Felix Fischer (m) (2000)
Horn
Yasmin Schöller (w) (1999)
Horn
Elena Hoefer (w) (2001)
Horn
Aida-Mela Debrezion (w) (2000)
Horn
LW54-B45-054
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Emma Zipfel (w) (1999)
Posaune
Eva Wengler (w) (1999)
Posaune
Philip Krauß (m) (1998)
Posaune
Lorenz Berger (m) (2001)
Tuba
LW54-B45-076
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Nathan Lauer (m) (2001)
Trompete
David Boll (m) (2000)
Trompete
Christof Kramer (m) (1999)
Horn
Constantin Bertrams (m) (1999)
Posaune
LW54-B45-057
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Simon Mayer (m) (2001)
Horn
Leonie Hartle (w) (2000)
Horn
Antje Warratz (w) (2000)
Horn
Thomas Mittler (m) (2000)
Horn
LW54-B45-062
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Felix Oberdorfer (m) (1999)
Horn
Severin Höß (m) (2002)
Horn
Dominik Schwab (m) (2000)
Horn
Nils Tenzer (m) (1999)
Horn
LW54-B45-064
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Laura Rothenhäusler (w) (2000)
Posaune
Johanna Blessing (w) (2002)
Euphonium
Lukas Traub (m) (2000)
Euphonium
Sven Vinzelberg (m) (1999)
Tuba
LW54-B45-065
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Steffen Griesinger (m) (1999)
Trompete
Matteo Jacobsen (m) (2000)
Trompete
LW54-B45-066
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Laura Kuhn (w) (1999)
Euphonium
Christoph Böllinger (m) (1998)
Euphonium