Ergebnisse LW54

Blechbläser-Ensemble Altersgruppe IV

LW54-B45-038
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Jens Müller (m) (2000)
Trompete
Noah Böhringer (m) (2001)
Trompete
Lydia Böhringer (w) (2004)
Horn
Toska Zimmermann (w) (2003)
Posaune
LW54-B45-013
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Konstanze Kasprik (w) (2000)
Trompete
Johanna Spegg (w) (2002)
Trompete
Elli Sprenger (w) (2002)
Trompete
Evelyn Rihaczek (w) (2000)
Trompete
LW54-B45-021
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Elias Falk (m) (2001)
Horn
Lara Croizat (w) (2000)
Horn
Nikolaus Bauer (m) (2002)
Horn
Simeon Göppert (m) (2000)
Horn
LW54-B45-024
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Hagen Rauscher (m) (2000)
Trompete
Christina Müller (w) (2002)
Trompete
Jule Baur (w) (2001)
Horn
Darius Finkbeiner (m) (2000)
Posaune
LW54-B45-025
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Darius Finkbeiner (m) (2000)
Posaune
Anton Walter (m) (2001)
Posaune
Nele Katharina Bredtmann (w) (2001)
Posaune
LW54-B45-029
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Leon Doosry (m) (2001)
Trompete
Manuel Müller (m) (2000)
Trompete
Philemon Stahl (m) (2001)
Trompete
LW54-B45-072
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Nico Aberle (m) (2000)
Trompete
Benedikt Gießibl (m) (2001)
Trompete
Jonas Kopf (m) (2002)
Posaune
Annika Leib (w) (2001)
Horn
Timo Springer (m) (2000)
Tuba
LW54-B45-074
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Benedikt Elsäßer (m) (1999)
Posaune
Lena Leiber (w) (2001)
Posaune
Konstantin Elsäßer (m) (2004)
Posaune
Jan-Niklas Steinhof (m) (2000)
Posaune
LW54-B45-042
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Eliane Hascher (w) (2003)
Horn
Nicolas Adalid Braun (m) (2003)
Horn
Nikolas Braun (m) (2002)
Horn
LW54-B45-044
18 Punkte, 3. Preis
David Bayer (m) (2002)
Trompete
Aeneas Ellenrieder (m) (2003)
Trompete
Joschua Seeßelberg (m) (2002)
Trompete
Eva Szczuka (w) (2002)
Trompete
LW54-B45-048
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Daniel Hohm (m) (2003)
Euphonium
Sebastian Rein (m) (2000)
Tuba
LW54-B45-068
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Michel Sperling (m) (2003)
Trompete
Mark Tröndle (m) (2000)
Trompete
Alisa Kuder (w) (2001)
Trompete
Simon Eckert (m) (2001)
Trompete