Ergebnisse LW54

Blechbläser-Ensemble Altersgruppe III

LW54-B45-002
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lars Kiechle (m) (2001)
Horn
Fiona Lies (w) (2004)
Horn
Tobias Zimmermann (m) (2002)
Horn
Fabian Klotz (m) (2003)
Horn
LW54-B45-004
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Robin Mock (m) (2003)
Trompete
Jule Häberle (w) (2004)
Trompete
Lukas Huber (m) (2001)
Trompete
LW54-B45-006
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Henning Dong (m) (2005)
Trompete
Linus Frölich (m) (2003)
Trompete
Oliver Frisch (m) (2003)
Trompete
Malou Raynoschek (w) (2003)
Trompete
LW54-B45-010
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Linus Harmgarth (m) (2003)
Trompete
Isabell Höppner (w) (2004)
Trompete
Amelie Ballreich (w) (2002)
Trompete
Sophie Chatterjee (w) (2005)
Trompete
LW54-B45-036
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lennard Schuh (m) (2005)
Trompete
Dorian Cebulla (m) (2003)
Trompete
Jonathan Anz (m) (2006)
Trompete
Méo Rivier (m) (2004)
Trompete
LW54-B45-017
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Viktoria Peter (w) (2003)
Horn
Clemens Fiala (m) (2002)
Horn
Christoph Sauter (m) (2003)
Horn
Livia Waibel (w) (2004)
Horn
LW54-B45-019
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Tamino Fischer (m) (2006)
Trompete
Julian Wagner (m) (2002)
Trompete
Merlin Fischer (m) (2005)
Horn
Oliver Wagner (m) (2004)
Posaune
LW54-B45-023
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Kolja Meßmer (m) (2004)
Trompete
Samuel Woll (m) (2005)
Trompete
Carl-Benjamin Luft (m) (2004)
Trompete
LW54-B45-030
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Bennet Hörmann (m) (2002)
Horn
Elias Bandel (m) (2002)
Horn
Emma Franziska Eisenhardt (w) (2003)
Horn
Sofia Lutz (w) (2003)
Horn
LW54-B45-031
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Bent Lux (m) (2004)
Trompete
Johanna Gühring (w) (2004)
Trompete
Julius Stadtfeld (m) (2004)
Trompete
Simon Schneider (m) (2003)
Trompete
LW54-B45-070
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Leon Storz (m) (2002)
Posaune
Paul Schneider-Strittmatter (m) (2003)
Posaune
Maximilian Gabriel (m) (2002)
Posaune
Lukas Münzer (m) (2003)
Posaune
LW54-B45-071
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Kai Strümpfel (m) (2001)
Posaune
Justus Maurer (m) (2002)
Bariton
Samuel Brenner (m) (2002)
Euphonium
Thorben Wahl (m) (2005)
Tuba
LW54-B45-046
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Sandro Kraus (m) (2004)
Trompete
Fiona Schneider (w) (2002)
Trompete
Benjamin Weingart (m) (2002)
Trompete
Daniel Reimann (m) (2002)
Trompete
LW54-B45-047
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Jakob Abel (m) (2003)
Euphonium
Paul Hauk (m) (2004)
Euphonium
Bastian Brauch (m) (2003)
Euphonium
Moritz Maier (m) (2004)
Euphonium
LW54-B45-050
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Ilija Baier (m) (2006)
Trompete
Lucy Brandl (w) (2004)
Trompete
Marie-Kathrin Linden (w) (2002)
Trompete
Anatole Beemelmans (m) (2004)
Trompete
LW54-B45-055
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Sebastian Klüh (m) (2001)
Horn
Jule Himmelsbach (w) (2003)
Horn
Apollonia Meier (w) (2004)
Horn
LW54-B45-056
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Jasmin Neuberger (w) (2004)
Trompete
Paul Thoma (m) (2003)
Trompete
Manuel Trayer (m) (2003)
Euphonium
LW54-B45-058
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Marius Wütz (m) (2004)
Trompete
Johannes Vollmer (m) (2005)
Trompete
Clemens Höschle (m) (2005)
Horn
Julian Wütz (m) (2004)
Posaune
Leo Fabian Hoffmann (m) (2004)
Euphonium
LW54-B45-061
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Ian Probst (m) (2003)
Trompete
Robin Probst (m) (2004)
Trompete
Marc Fabri (m) (2004)
Trompete
Patrick Wolf (m) (2004)
Trompete
LW54-B45-063
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Jasmina Dreher (w) (2003)
Trompete
David Waibel (m) (2006)
Trompete
Felix Gabriel (m) (2004)
Trompete