Ergebnisse LW54

Holzbläser-Ensemble Altersgruppe IV

LW54-B43-001
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Marlies Gestrich (w) (2003)
Oboe
Joel Gestrich (m) (2001)
Klarinette
Prisca Gestrich (w) (1999)
Fagott
LW54-B43-005
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Anna Zimmermann (w) (2000)
Oboe
Quentin Föhr (m) (2001)
Oboe
LW54-B43-006
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Valerie Heilig (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Claudia Weber (w) (2001)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-009
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Antonia Ebert (w) (2003)
Fagott
Frauke Miel (w) (2001)
Fagott
Luna Kohler (w) (2002)
Fagott
LW54-B43-025
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Madeleine Gilet (w) (2000)
Klarinette
Amelie Warnecke (w) (2002)
Klarinette
Tabea Hoffmann (w) (2001)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-026
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Emma Pfeiffer (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Jule Stegemann (w) (2002)
Querflöte
Clarissa Smith (w) (2001)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-029
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Jan Glock (m) (1997)
Fagott
Frieda Hantsch (w) (2001)
Fagott
Elias Fadani (m) (2001)
Fagott
Daniel Lenkl (m) (2004)
Fagott
Helen Schiz (w) (2003)
Fagott
LW54-B43-034
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Jamie Meyer-Eggen (m) (2002)
Klarinette
Clemens Barth (m) (2002)
Klarinette
Moritz Imrecke (m) (2001)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-037
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Philipp Hertkorn (m) (2003)
Klarinette
Andrey Sulimov (m) (2001)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-042
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Anne Wadenpfuhl (w) (2001)
Fagott
Gabriel Lampert (m) (2002)
Fagott
Marlien Stella Frey (w) (2000)
Fagott
Eva-Lucia Bauer (w) (2005)
Fagott
LW54-B43-051
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Manuel Wüster (m) (2001)
Querflöte
Jule Reich (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Kim Lohfink (w) (1999)
Querflöte
Charlotte Ziyeh (w) (2001)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-055
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Clara Winter (w) (2001)
Blockflöte
Mathis Wolfer (m) (2000)
Blockflöte
Teresa Williams (w) (2002)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-070
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Mia Federmann (w) (2000)
Querflöte
Anja Bickele (w) (1999)
Querflöte
Klara Kaufmann (w) (2003)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-073
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Elena Salomé Bauersachs (w) (2002)
Klarinette
Carla Schmid (w) (1999)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-074
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Rebecca Maksimov (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Sabeth Wollinger (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Miriam Wollinger (w) (2001)
Blockflöte
Maia Matiachvili (w) (2001)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-076
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Jenne Höwing (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Emily Hinderer (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Lennart Ruhrmann (m) (2002)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-080
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Ellen Kiefer (w) (2000)
Blockflöte
Elisabeth Mauz (w) (2001)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-094
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Melissa Kaltenbacher (w) (2000)
Querflöte
Tim Kaltenbacher (m) (2002)
Saxophon
LW54-B43-095
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Hendrik Heß (m) (2001)
Klarinette
Jana Gleichauf (w) (2001)
Klarinette
Franziska Schey (w) (2002)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-099
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Anna Sophie Merz (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Luisa Fox (w) (2002)
Querflöte
Julia Diesenberger (w) (2000)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-161
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Svenja Stiller (w) (2000)
Querflöte
Leoni Blickle (w) (2002)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-103
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Linda Mattes (w) (2000)
Blockflöte
Leonie Menrad (w) (2001)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-120
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Emma Früh (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Charlotte Roß (w) (2001)
Oboe
Maren Henkel (w) (2003)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-125
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Charlotte Roß (w) (2001)
Oboe
Jule Faller (w) (2002)
Oboe
Teresa Huber (w) (2001)
Oboe
LW54-B43-126
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Stephanie Isenmann (w) (2001)
Klarinette
Sophia Stange (w) (2002)
Klarinette
Laura Obert (w) (2002)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-141
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Sophia Kuderer (w) (2001)
Fagott
Anna-Marie Maas (w) (1999)
Fagott
Jakob Schwarze (m) (2004)
Fagott
Frieder Schwarze (m) (2002)
Fagott
LW54-B43-145
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Tamineh Sara Steinmeyer (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Sara Antonia Hajian (w) (1998)
Querflöte
Stephanie Reinhardt (w) (2001)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-152
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Maren Eisele (w) (2002)
Saxophon
Philipp Hamann (m) (1999)
Saxophon
Jacob Döhner (m) (2000)
Saxophon
Benedict Röcken (m) (2001)
Saxophon