Ergebnisse LW54

Holzbläser-Ensemble Altersgruppe III

LW54-B43-008
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Arne Böhm (m) (2004)
Querflöte
Céline Hildbrand (w) (2002)
Oboe
Anna Brugger (w) (2001)
Fagott
LW54-B43-013
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Lilian Fusenig (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Linda Sarah Schwarz (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Johanna Friedrich (w) (2004)
Klarinette
Ludwig Wilhelm Dietz (m) (2001)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-066
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Theresa Bogisch (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Paula Haspel (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Katharina Hennen (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Sara Lupo (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Henrike Sebastian (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-017
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Win Hin Kervin Ho (m) (2004)
Querflöte
Ouning Liu (w) (2004)
Querflöte
Felix Maier (m) (2004)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-018
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Katharina Rietschel (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Leonardo Yilmaz (m) (2004)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-020
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Lisa Schramm (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Samuel Schramm (m) (2005)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-062
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Anna Geiger (w) (2002)
Klarinette
Sören Geiger (m) (2004)
Fagott
LW54-B43-064
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Julie Barth (w) (2002)
Klarinette
Felicitas Haberlandt (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Annika Sommer (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Jannes Widmaier (m) (2003)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-022
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Malin Laenger (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Anne Lena Hoffmann (w) (2004)
Klarinette
Theresa Lotterer (w) (2004)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-024
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Roraima Wiebke Rojas Gonzales (w) (2002)
Querflöte
Fanni Oberst (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Anna-Maria Gaese (w) (2002)
Querflöte
Jana Pflumm (w) (2002)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-030
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Vincent Thurm (m) (2004)
Fagott
Maren Hahn (w) (2003)
Fagott
Wendelin Cohnen (m) (2003)
Fagott
Antonia Heine (w) (2002)
Fagott
LW54-B43-033
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Jule Stegemann (w) (2002)
Querflöte
Camilo Calzada Carreras (m) (2004)
Fagott
LW54-B43-039
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Felicitas Wieder (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Raphaela Sauter (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Mara Staib (w) (2005)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-047
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lennard Wittek (m) (2003)
Blockflöte
Anton Schaffer (m) (2003)
Blockflöte
Ellen Schulz (w) (2002)
Blockflöte
Amelie Wittek (w) (2002)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-048
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Mathis Kirschke (m) (2004)
Saxophon
Kieran Ryding (m) (2004)
Saxophon
Frederic Findeis (m) (2002)
Saxophon
Jule Schulz (w) (2003)
Saxophon
LW54-B43-052
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Maya Sofie Renzi (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Hanja Hoffmann (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Eva-Lucia Bauer (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-053
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Lina Gayer (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Tomma Hallpap (w) (2002)
Blockflöte
Nicolas Köhler (m) (2004)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-060
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Nicolas Bubser (m) (2003)
Saxophon
Richard Babichev (m) (2004)
Saxophon
Juliane Neumann (w) (2001)
Saxophon
LW54-B43-068
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Nina Kaulfersch (w) (2004)
Querflöte
Ines-Stefania Maaßen (w) (2003)
Querflöte
Sofie Sommerlatte (w) (2003)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-085
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Myriam Hipp (w) (2002)
Querflöte
Nia Reichle (w) (2004)
Querflöte
Paula Huber (w) (2004)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-086
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Nils Speckhardt (m) (2003)
Klarinette
Patrick Pfautsch (m) (2003)
Klarinette
Lena Heinzler (w) (2003)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-090
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Jeanloup Pineau (m) (2002)
Saxophon
Yannick Herzog (m) (2001)
Saxophon
Till Bleile (m) (2006)
Saxophon
LW54-B43-091
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Clara Schwarzwälder (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Pauline Graf (w) (2005)
Klarinette
Adina Hauser (w) (2004)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-092
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Simon Link (m) (2004)
Klarinette
Julian Henger (m) (2002)
Fagott
LW54-B43-101
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Paulena Schiller (w) (2002)
Querflöte
Annika Krumrück (w) (2004)
Querflöte
Jacqueline Kräutle (w) (2003)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-160
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Patricia Hirt (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Kathrin Gassmann (w) (2003)
Saxophon
LW54-B43-104
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Elodie Kamenov (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Noah Kern (m) (2002)
Blockflöte
Victoria Kern (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Denis Kamenov (m) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-108
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Ronja Claßen (w) (2004)
Querflöte
Verena Böhmler (w) (2001)
Querflöte
Theresa Tönnißen (w) (2003)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-110
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Hannah Schneider (w) (2002)
Blockflöte
Rahel Schneider (w) (2002)
Blockflöte
Mattis Weigold (m) (2005)
Blockflöte
Sarah Lackmann (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-155
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Emma-Luise Ruhnau (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Selma Becker (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Greta Seyboth (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-116
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Alida Gaymann (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Elise Hug (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Mara Frederike Freiberg (w) (2002)
Blockflöte
Fenna Kröger (w) (2002)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-117
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Alida Gaymann (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Melanie Galauner (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Joelle Duclaux (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-118
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Emma Rauch (w) (2004)
Klarinette
Emilly Scharnefski (w) (2000)
Klarinette
Katharina Rauser (w) (2004)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-122
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Annalena Litterst (w) (2002)
Klarinette
Emily Metzger (w) (2004)
Klarinette
Linda Berger (w) (2003)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-123
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Anton Hillenbrand (m) (2003)
Klarinette
Lucas Wiedemer (m) (2003)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-124
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Maren Ell (w) (2002)
Saxophon
Sydney Joy Kessler (w) (2004)
Saxophon
LW54-B43-131
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Pauline Arnold (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Alina Reinhardt (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
David Werwein (m) (2002)
Blockflöte
Johanna Daigler (w) (2002)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-132
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Lena Therese Herter (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Liv-Kristin Rieger (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Cornelia Mehrer (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Antonia Kaiser (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-135
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Antonia Straub (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Fenja Marie Kugel (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Sophie Schenk (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-137
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Cecilia Kaiser (w) (2004)
Oboe
Chiara Holtmann (w) (2004)
Klarinette
Desiree Krems (w) (2004)
Fagott
LW54-B43-139
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Chiara Holtmann (w) (2004)
Klarinette
Anton Betz (m) (2001)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-150
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lilly Riecker (w) (2003)
Klarinette
Magdalena Henle (w) (2006)
Klarinette
Johanna Wind (w) (2003)
Klarinette