Ergebnisse LW54

Holzbläser-Ensemble Altersgruppe II

LW54-B43-004
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Sophia Längst (w) (2006)
Klarinette
Sarah Knöpfler (w) (2005)
Klarinette
Ayla Gindele (w) (2005)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-012
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Xenia Böll (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Nina Jaudas (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Sonja Lache (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-015
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Lara Möhler (w) (2007)
Querflöte
Emil Osterloher (m) (2006)
Oboe
LW54-B43-016
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Lucia Prskalo (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Annika Kurz (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Noémi Schulz-Marquardt (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-021
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Jakob Schmahl (m) (2005)
Klarinette
Jonas Hoffmann (m) (2005)
Klarinette
Louisa Ivanovic (w) (2005)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-061
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Luise Stechele (w) (2006)
Klarinette
Lara Sophie Hennings (w) (2007)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-023
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Jule Sandner (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Nicolas Wenk (m) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-028
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Helen Brecht (w) (2006)
Fagott
Jonas Höpker (m) (2004)
Fagott
Jakob Schreiber (m) (2006)
Fagott
Mauricio Leander Fuhrmann (m) (2003)
Fagott
LW54-B43-031
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Marie Handwerk (w) (2004)
Querflöte
Jasmin Griebler (w) (2006)
Querflöte
Emilia Meyer (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-032
25 Punkte, 1. Preis
Jakob Maximilian Schwanhäußer (m) (2004)
Oboe
Johannes Rempp (m) (2005)
Oboe
Vinzent Kasprik (m) (2005)
Fagott
LW54-B43-035
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Philipp Hasenzahl (m) (2005)
Blockflöte
Paul Wiegräbe (m) (2005)
Blockflöte
Johanna Meyer (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Leonie Sabadinowitsch (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-044
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Jannis Döling (m) (2005)
Fagott
Frida Bornstein (w) (2007)
Fagott
LW54-B43-045
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Matthias Gallus (m) (2004)
Oboe
Theresa Rudolph (w) (2004)
Oboe
Vincent Schulze (m) (2006)
Oboe
LW54-B43-046
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Anne Zenker (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Thomas Herrel (m) (2005)
Blockflöte
Sarah Reinbold (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Johanna Müller (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-049
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Katharina Koch (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Johanna Koch (w) (2007)
Blockflöte
Letizia Lietz (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Melek Erol (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-050
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Hannah Sophie Dewein (w) (2005)
Fagott
Emma Magdalena Wiese (w) (2004)
Fagott
Celia Kury (w) (2006)
Fagott
LW54-B43-056
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lilly Rausch (w) (2006)
Blockflöte
Hannah Frank (w) (2006)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-057
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Maria Dizinger (w) (2006)
Querflöte
Lea Kolak (w) (2004)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-072
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Noel Lehar (m) (2007)
Querflöte
Elias Roth (m) (2005)
Oboe
Jana Burger (w) (2005)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-075
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Florian Herzberg (m) (2004)
Fagott
Marlene Naumann (w) (2005)
Fagott
Ben Moosmann (m) (2006)
Fagott
Fanny Fromlowitz (w) (2005)
Fagott
LW54-B43-077
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Hannah Rauch (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Greta Mandler (w) (2007)
Querflöte
Kimi Knospe (m) (2005)
Querflöte
Henriette Bundt (w) (2004)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-079
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Emily Brucker (w) (2006)
Querflöte
Nadja Weinmann (w) (2006)
Querflöte
Sophie Rebsamen (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-088
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Leonie Fox (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Ketie Lierheimer (w) (2006)
Blockflöte
Emilia Laner (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-089
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Fabian Strohm (m) (2005)
Saxophon
Alessandro Biscotti (m) (2003)
Saxophon
Leni Marti (w) (2006)
Saxophon
LW54-B43-096
16 Punkte, mit gutem Erfolg teilgenommen
Hannah Parschau (w) (2006)
Klarinette
Karla Baumgärtner (w) (2007)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-097
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lisa Allgaier (w) (2006)
Fagott
Katharina Dorer (w) (2005)
Fagott
Moritz Kitiratschky (m) (2005)
Fagott
LW54-B43-158
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Benedikt Filzek (m) (2005)
Klarinette
Isabella Zeun (w) (2006)
Saxophon
LW54-B43-105
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Lorenz Habrom (m) (2007)
Blockflöte
Denis Kamenov (m) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-106
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Janina Damm (w) (2006)
Klarinette
Mirja Kempf (w) (2004)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-107
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Elisabeth Handte (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Anna Schiele (w) (2005)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-111
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Luisa Wimmer (w) (2007)
Blockflöte
Carina Hottmann (w) (2003)
Blockflöte
Sarah Thürigen (w) (2008)
Blockflöte
Tobias Mörk (m) (2004)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-112
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Malin-Rosalita Oberst (w) (2006)
Querflöte
Lisa Kronenburg (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Angelina Mantziara (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Mara Stübel (w) (2006)
Querflöte
LW54-B43-154
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Camille Bellin (w) (2006)
Blockflöte
Iris Bergen (w) (2006)
Blockflöte
Maja Cicvara (w) (2002)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-114
25 Punkte, 1. Preis
Ester Schmitt (w) (2004)
Querflöte
Leonhard Ehrlich (m) (2005)
Oboe
Cosima Knell (w) (2005)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-119
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Sophia Gargat (w) (2005)
Klarinette
Rebekka Kasper (w) (2006)
Klarinette
Magalie Lampert (w) (2005)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-129
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Josefine Steimle (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Elisa Neugebauer (w) (2006)
Blockflöte
Madlen Scheffold (m) (2004)
Blockflöte
Maite Rathfelder (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Christina Mehrer (w) (2006)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-130
24 Punkte, 1. Preis
Carolin Witte (w) (2007)
Blockflöte
Johanna Rist (w) (2007)
Blockflöte
Rosa Rist (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Linnéa Busch (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-133
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Hannah Ulbrich (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Maria Donath (w) (2006)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-134
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Maren Högel (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
Annika Klemp (w) (2007)
Blockflöte
Lisa-Maria Pfleiderer (w) (2007)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-140
25 Punkte, 1. Preis
Jonas Michael Wolff (m) (2005)
Klarinette
Patrick Bauer (m) (2007)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-143
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Lina Feige (w) (2004)
Blockflöte
Hannah Blind (w) (2006)
Blockflöte
Emma Lou Köhler (w) (2005)
Blockflöte
LW54-B43-144
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Justina Gunther (w) (2007)
Oboe
Salome Kemmling (w) (2004)
Oboe
LW54-B43-146
23 Punkte, 1. Preis
Franziska Herzog (w) (2007)
Klarinette
Felix Herzog (m) (2005)
Klarinette
LW54-B43-148
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Katharina Steffel (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Leoni Oberkirsch (w) (2005)
Querflöte
Elena Pleyer (w) (2004)
Querflöte