Ergebnisse LW54

Streicher-Ensemble, gemischte Besetzung Altersgruppe III

LW54-B19-003
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Paul von Kattchee (m) (2005)
Violine
Justus Wirth (m) (2004)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-004
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Morgane Voisin (w) (2004)
Violine
Clara Angulo Hammes (w) (2003)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-006
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Tabea Herre (w) (2003)
Violine
Noémie Bader (w) (2003)
Violine
Eva Lotte Eckle (w) (2004)
Viola
Salome Wanner (w) (2004)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-009
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Annabelle Siebenlist (w) (2003)
Viola
Zoe Münsberg (w) (2003)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-010
20 Punkte, 2. Preis
Paula Hermenau (w) (2002)
Violine
Daniel Schönfelder (m) (2003)
Violine
Anouk Fabienne Krafft (w) (2004)
Viola
Frida Hermenau (w) (2004)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-012
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Rosalie Eberle (w) (2004)
Violine
Kamila Breitner (w) (2003)
Violine
Alexandra Brenner (w) (2006)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-028
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Jonas Müller (m) (2003)
Violine
Morgan Schairer-Penny (m) (2003)
Violine
Sofie-Marie Starkloff (w) (2002)
Viola
Julius Mahni (m) (2005)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-035
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Nele Kiau (w) (2004)
Violine
Tanea Romond (w) (2004)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-036
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Minyue Wei (w) (2004)
Violine
Saya Pulverer (w) (2005)
Violine
Lilly Walker (w) (2004)
Viola
Amélie Münster (w) (2004)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-039
17 Punkte, 3. Preis
Michelle Sammarco (w) (2004)
Violine
Nadja Hall (w) (2003)
Violine
Karla Ehrhardt (w) (2005)
Viola
Jamie Schneider (m) (2002)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-042
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Marie Sophie Thiele (w) (2004)
Violine
Robert Lokhov (m) (2001)
Violine
Louise Mühleisen (w) (2003)
Viola
Ramona Mattes (w) (2004)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-043
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Svea Madita Engel (w) (2004)
Violine
Aurelia Schmid (w) (2004)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-045
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Lewin Creuz (m) (2003)
Violine
Thomas Haas (m) (2002)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-046
24 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Adelina Singer (w) (2004)
Violine
Marija Lara Konta (w) (2004)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-052
21 Punkte, 2. Preis
Leonie Sophie Siemens (w) (2003)
Violine
Tobias Neufeld (m) (2003)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-059
19 Punkte, 3. Preis
Genta Ideue (m) (2005)
Violine
Sophie Fink (w) (2003)
Violine
Julian Siebert (m) (2004)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-068
25 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Cecilia Kaiser (w) (2004)
Violine
Amélie Schöpf (w) (2004)
Violine
Céline Eberhardt (w) (2004)
Viola
Konstantin Arestov (m) (2003)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-069
22 Punkte, 2. Preis
Hannah-Sophie Buchzik (w) (2002)
Violine
David Nikolai Buchzik (m) (2005)
Violoncello
LW54-B19-072
23 Punkte, 1. Preis, Weiterleitung
Michaela Sattler (w) (2002)
Violine
Franziska Deser (w) (2003)
Violine
Theresa Popp (w) (2002)
Viola
Katharina Lang (w) (2003)
Violoncello